Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina GEHRING
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leonie FRISCHAUF
SV Reutte |
2015 | 320 | (60) | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Marie ALMER
SC Breitenwang |
2015 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 |
4 |
Greta LINGSCHEIDT
SC Ehenbichl |
2015 | 200 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2015 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Jonas HUDEC
SV Reutte |
2015 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Simon SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2015 | 210 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Lasse AMMANN
SC Tannheimertal |
2015 | 180 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flora Marie AUER
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 400 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 320 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 60 |
3 |
Nele BILGERI
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 280 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Freyja-Elin PELGRIM
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 220 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (36) |
5 |
Hanna DABLANDER
SV Reutte |
2013 | 185 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Emma KOITZ
SC Heiterwang |
2014 | 171 | (32) | 40 | 45 | 36 | 50 |
7 |
Sophia FRISCHAUF
SV Reutte |
2013 | 147 | 26 | 36 | (NAS) | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Theresa RUEPP
SC Ehenbichl |
2014 | 136 | 36 | 32 | 36 | (26) | 32 |
9 |
Aurelia SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 130 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 | - |
10 |
Josephine HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 105 | - | 22 | 32 | 29 | 22 |
11 |
Maria BURTSCHER
SV Reutte |
2014 | 103 | 22 | 29 | 26 | - | 26 |
12 |
Anika SCHNEIDER
SC Tannheimertal |
2014 | 90 | 29 | - | - | 32 | 29 |
13 |
Annika KLOTZ
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 77 | 24 | 24 | 29 | - | NAS |
14 |
Rosa HOLD
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 50 | - | 26 | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livian WEHRMEISTER
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 360 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Kilian AMMANN
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 340 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Matous HUDEC
SV Reutte |
2013 | 300 | (60) | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Felix SIMADER
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 185 | 40 | 45 | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
Linus SCHULER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 175 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Jakob DEUTSCH
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 145 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Josef GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca STEURER
SV Reutte |
2012 | 400 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leni DEUTSCH
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Josephine FALKE
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 290 | 100 | (45) | 60 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Antonia ZOLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 230 | (50) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Sophia STUMLEITNER
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 180 | 45 | (40) | 45 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Sina MARINUS
SC Heiterwang |
2011 | 175 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 45 | (40) |
7 |
Finja SAALFRANK
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 149 | 36 | 36 | 32 | (29) | 45 |
8 |
Clara LINGSCHEIDT
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 119 | 29 | 32 | (26) | 26 | 32 |
8 |
Lorena WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 119 | (26) | 29 | 29 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Eva WAIBEL
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 108 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 |
11 |
Lara RUMPF
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 70 | 24 | - | 24 | 22 | NAS |
12 |
Madlen GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2012 | 56 | 32 | - | - | 24 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander STEURER
SV Reutte |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Silvan SCHNEIDER
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Marius MARLIN
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 270 | 60 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Finn SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 250 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Simon HUDEC
SV Reutte |
2011 | 195 | (32) | 40 | 50 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Jakob KLOTZ
SC Breitenwang |
2012 | 180 | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | 50 |
7 |
David ZELLER-HAID
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 142 | (26) | 29 | 32 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Luis RUEPP
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 137 | (29) | 36 | 29 | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Luis ALMER
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 130 | 36 | 32 | 26 | - | 36 |
10 |
Raphael SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2011 | 116 | 40 | - | 36 | 40 | - |
11 |
Moritz SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2011 | 111 | - | 26 | 24 | 29 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catalin FALKE
SC Tannheimertal |
2010 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Valentina SINGER
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 300 | 80 | (60) | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lena SCHMUTZ
SC Tannheimertal |
2010 | 255 | 45 | 80 | 80 | - | 50 |
4 |
Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 210 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | (32) |
5 |
Johanna RUEPP
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 185 | (NAS) | 45 | 40 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Ricarda KELLER
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 158 | 32 | - | 45 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Thalia LEHMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 145 | 60 | 40 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Emma WAIBEL
SC Tannheimertal |
2009 | 90 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
9 |
Emma RIEMENSCHNEIDER
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 65 | 36 | NAS | - | - | 29 |
10 |
Amalia Sophia SONNWEBER
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel PETRINI
SV Reutte |
2010 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Linus MARLIN
SC Tannheimertal |
2010 | 360 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Moritz GUNDOLF
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 240 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Fabian FRIEDLE
SC Heiterwang |
2010 | 200 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Nino KUISLE
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 130 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Luis GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 400 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Emma HAUSER
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 340 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 |
3 |
Marina WEIRATHER
SC Tannheimertal |
2008 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) |
4 |
Christina HOSP
SC Heiterwang |
2007 | 250 | 80 | (50) | 50 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix PETRINI
SV Reutte |
2007 | 320 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 300 | (50) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Patrick STEURER
SV Reutte |
2008 | 280 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Joseph SCHMID
SV Reutte |
2007 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SP | 5.02 MS | 12.02 LL | 15.02 SP | 26.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia HOSP
SC Heiterwang |
2005 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Franziska BAILOM
SC Heiterwang |
2004 | 240 | NAS | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) |