Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2016 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Maja WAGNER
SC Ehenbichl |
2016 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pius KRAMER
SC Heiterwang |
2016 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Emilian WEHRMEISTER
SC Tannheimertal |
2016 | 260 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Max STEDE
SK Lermoos |
2016 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KOITZ
SC Heiterwang |
2014 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Theresa RUEPP
SC Ehenbichl |
2014 | 340 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Annika KLOTZ
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 195 | 60 | 45 | - | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Maria BURTSCHER
SV Reutte |
2014 | 165 | 45 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS |
5 |
Leonie FRISCHAUF
SV Reutte |
2015 | 160 | NAS | 50 | - | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Marie ALMER
SC Breitenwang |
2015 | 130 | 50 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Anika SCHNEIDER
SC Tannheimertal |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Laura RITZLER
SV Reutte |
2015 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2015 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Jonas HUDEC
SV Reutte |
2015 | 280 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Jakob DEUTSCH
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 230 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Simon SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2015 | 190 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Lasse AMMANN
SC Tannheimertal |
2015 | 170 | NAS | 60 | - | 60 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca STEURER
SV Reutte |
2012 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Antonia ZOLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 280 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Josephine FALKE
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 270 | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Flora Marie AUER
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 210 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Lena SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 170 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Nele BILGERI
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 170 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Sophia FRISCHAUF
SV Reutte |
2013 | 133 | 32 | 29 | - | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Hanna DABLANDER
SV Reutte |
2013 | 129 | 29 | 36 | - | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Freyja-Elin PELGRIM
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 126 | 36 | 32 | - | 29 | 29 |
10 |
Josephine HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 74 | 24 | 24 | - | 26 | - |
11 |
Aurelia SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
11 |
Mayra STEDE
SK Lermoos |
2013 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 360 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Marius MARLIN
SC Tannheimertal |
2012 | 360 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Matous HUDEC
SV Reutte |
2013 | 210 | 45 | 45 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Kilian AMMANN
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 200 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Luis RUEPP
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 149 | 32 | 36 | - | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Felix SIMADER
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 120 | 26 | 26 | - | 32 | 36 |
6 |
Livian WEHRMEISTER
SC Tannheimertal |
2013 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob KLOTZ
SC Breitenwang |
2012 | 117 | 40 | 32 | - | 45 | - |
9 |
David ZELLER-HAID
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 116 | 36 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Luis WIMMER
SV Reutte |
2013 | 98 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 40 |
11 |
Linus SCHULER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 77 | 24 | 24 | - | 29 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catalin FALKE
SC Tannheimertal |
2010 | 340 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Leni DEUTSCH
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 300 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Lena SCHMUTZ
SC Tannheimertal |
2010 | 230 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Sophia STUMLEITNER
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 185 | 45 | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Lorena WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 138 | 29 | 32 | - | 32 | 45 |
6 |
Ricarda KELLER
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 135 | 40 | 50 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Johanna RUEPP
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 126 | 50 | 36 | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Finja SAALFRANK
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 112 | 36 | 40 | - | 36 | - |
9 |
Eva WAIBEL
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 95 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Emma RIEMENSCHNEIDER
SC Lechaschau |
2010 | 61 | 32 | 29 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander STEURER
SV Reutte |
2011 | 360 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Daniel PETRINI
SV Reutte |
2010 | 260 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Silvan SCHNEIDER
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 240 | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Linus MARLIN
SC Tannheimertal |
2010 | 200 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Simon HUDEC
SV Reutte |
2011 | 171 | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Moritz SCHWEISSGUT
SC Ehenbichl |
2011 | 139 | 29 | 29 | - | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Moritz GUNDOLF
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 130 | 40 | 50 | - | 40 | NAS |
8 |
Fabian FRIEDLE
SC Heiterwang |
2010 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Luis ALMER
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 64 | 32 | 32 | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Raphael SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2011 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina SINGER
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick STEURER
SV Reutte |
2008 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 340 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Anna GEHRING
SC Tannheimertal |
2006 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Christina HOSP
SC Heiterwang |
2007 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Julia HOSP
SC Heiterwang |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 LL | 21.01 MS | 18.02 SP | 10.03 LL | 17.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fiete PELGRIM
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 240 | 80 | 100 | - | NIZ | 60 |
2 |
Joseph SCHMID
SV Reutte |
2007 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Felix PETRINI
SV Reutte |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |